Run clubs › Birmingham › Halesowen Athletic & Cycling Club
Run club Β· Birmingham

Halesowen Athletic & Cycling Club

Halesowen Athletic & Cycling Club group run
πŸ—“ Every Monday at 19:00πŸ—“ Every Tuesday at 19:00πŸ—“ Every Wednesday at 19:00πŸ—“ Every Thursday at 19:00⚑︎ All levelsΒ£ Free to join

About

Halesowen Athletic & Cycling Club. Typical distances: Distances vary.

Typical distances: Distances vary. More info: https://www.halesowen-athleticclub.co.uk/

When & where

  • πŸ—“  Every Monday at 19:00
  • πŸ—“  Every Tuesday at 19:00
  • πŸ—“  Every Wednesday at 19:00
  • πŸ—“  Every Thursday at 19:00
  • πŸ“  Manor Abbey Stadium, Manor Way, Halesowen B62 8RW

Find them online

JOG AI

Is Halesowen Athletic & Cycling Club the right club for you?

Ask JOG AI - it reads this club and the others around Birmingham, including how they talk on their own Instagram, and tells you which one actually fits.

Free Β· no sign-up

Join a run with Halesowen Athletic & Cycling Club

See it on the map, check who's going and RSVP - free on iPhone.

Open in the JOG app Download on the App Store

Other run clubs near Birmingham

Looking for something else? All run clubs in Birmingham