Run clubs › London › Adidas Runners London
Run club · London

Adidas Runners London

Adidas Runners London group run
🗓 Every Monday at 18:45🗓 Every Saturday at 09:30⚡︎ All levels£ Free to join

About

Adidas Runners London. Typical distances: 5k, 10k, long runs.

Monday structured sessions meet at the adidas store, Battersea Power Station. Saturday long runs currently start from the adidas Oxford Street store - check the adidas Running app or @runnersldn for each week's meet point and sign-up. Occasional cancellations/changes are posted on Instagram.

When & where

  • 🗓  Every Monday at 18:45
  • 🗓  Every Saturday at 09:30
  • 📍  adidas Store, Battersea Power Station, London SW11 8BU

Find them online

JOG AI

Is Adidas Runners London the right club for you?

Ask JOG AI - it reads this club and the others around London, including how they talk on their own Instagram, and tells you which one actually fits.

Free · no sign-up

Join a run with Adidas Runners London

See it on the map, check who's going and RSVP - free on iPhone.

Open in the JOG app Download on the App Store

Other run clubs near London

Looking for something else? All run clubs in London